Placement Drives 2017-18

Placement Drives 2017-18

Sr. No. Name of Student Course Name Name of Company
1 Ashok Kumar Polytechnic(ME) Gold Plus
2 Rahul Kumar Jha Polytechnic(ME) Gold Plus
3 Vipin Singh Polytechnic(ME) Gold Plus
4 Amit Sharma Polytechnic(ME) Gold Plus
5 Pawan Gupta Polytechnic(ME) Gold Plus
6 Amit Kumar Mishra Polytechnic(ME) Gold Plus
7 Abhishek Chauhan Polytechnic(ME) Gold Plus
8 Akshay Bhatia B .Architecture Cinda Corporation Tiwan
9 Abhishek B.Pharm Pritam International
10 Abhishek Tyagi B.Pharm Pritam International
11 Nirdosh Rana B.Pharm Pritam International
12 Rohit Tyagi B.Pharm Pritam International
13 Shubham Bhardwaj B.Pharm Pritam International
14 Manish Kumar B.Pharm Pritam International
15 Sumit Kumar B.Pharm Pritam International
16 Gaurav Sharma B.Pharm Pritam International
17 Bhupesh B.Pharm Pritam International
18 Aman Verma B.Pharm Pritam International
19 Ujjawal Kumar B.Pharm Pritam International
20 Riya BBA Bhilwara InfoTech
21 Sugandha Bansal B.Tech(CS ) Zooper
22 Mohit Kumar Rao B.Tech(CS ) Zooper
23 Pankaj Kumar B.Tech ( ME) Zooper
24 Priyanka Khushwaha BBA Zooper
25 Parvinder Singh B.Tech (EN ) Zenus
26 Pradeep Singh B.Tech (ME) Zenus
27 Ramesh Kumar SDGI Poly (EE) Zenus
28 Uttam Singh B.Tech (EN ) Zenus
29 Vishal Sing B.Tech ME Zenus
30 Staya Prakash B.Tech (CS) Fusion Techware
31 Arun Pal B.tech ( CS) Fusion Techware
32 Asif Khan B.tech ( CS) Fusion Techware
33 Sourabh Gupta BBA STPL
34 Kajal Chauhan BBA STPL
35 Saif Ali khan Polytechnic(ME) Jayshree Polymers(PUNE)
36 Sidharth Gupta B.Tech (ME) Motherson Sumi Electricals
37 Abhilash Kumar B.Tech (ME) Motherson Sumi Electricals
38 Lakshaya Bhrdwaj B.Tech (ME) Motherson Sumi Electricals
39 Arun Singh Chaudhary B.Tech (ME) Motherson Sumi Electricals
40 Shalini Tiwari BBA Genpact
41 Swati Chaudhary BBA Genpact
42 Shalini Chauhan MBA Genpact
43 Saloni Agarwal MBA Genpact
44 Jasmeet Kaur MBA Genpact
45 Deepali B.Pharm Genpact
46 Vishal B.Pharm Genpact
47 Abhishek B.Pharm Genpact
48 Shubham Bhardwaj B.Pharm Genpact
49 Kapil Kumar MBA Compact LED
50 Himanshu Tyagi B.Tech (ECE) Compact LED
51 Uttam Bisht B.Tech (ECE) Compact LED
52 Ankita Rajput B.Tech (ECE) Compact LED
53 Shashikant Tewari MBA VIVO Mobiles
54 Amrit Pal Singh Sandhu Diploma-EE Wipro Technologies
55 Suraj Kumar Choudhary Diploma-EE Wipro Technologies
56 Vikas Chauhan Diploma-EE Wipro Technologies
57 Aditya Sharma Diploma-EC Wipro Technologies
58 Arpita Aggarwal Diploma-EC Wipro Technologies
59 Harsh Pratap Chand Diploma-EC Wipro Technologies
60 Mohd Qummer Ashraf Diploma-EC Wipro Technologies
61 Sachin Chauhan Diploma-EC Wipro Technologies
62 Vivek Pal Diploma-EC Wipro Technologies
63 Arun Pal B.Tech- CS Bizsol Technology
64 Ashish Gangwar B.Tech- CS Bizsol Technology
65 Neha Bansal B.Tech- CS Bizsol Technology
66 Rohit Joshi MBA Bizsol Technology
67 Abilsh Kumar PGDM Bizsol Technology
68 Vikash Singh PGDM Bizsol Technology
69 Asif Khan B.Tech- CS Ramy Infotech
70 Akarshika Chaubey B.Tech- CS Ramy Infotech
71 Ankur Baliyan B.Tech- CS Ramy Infotech
72 Shivani Aggarwal B.Tech- CS Ramy Infotech
73 Bhupesh B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
74 Shubham Bhardwaj B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
75 Rahul Gupta B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
76 Mohd  kamran B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
77 Sneha Chaudhary B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
78 Gaurav Sharma B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
79 Ujjawal Kumar B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
80 Manzoor Ali B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
81 Sumit Kumar B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
82 Vishal Singh B.Pharm Med Manor Organics Pvt. Ltd.
83 Rahul Gupta B.Pharm Vayu Phrama
84 Ujjwal Kumar B.Pharm Vayu Phrama
85 Bhupesh B.Pharm Vayu Phrama
86 Abhishek B.Pharm Vayu Phrama

SUNDER DEEP CAMPUS

  • photo
    • Largest Infrastructure Partner-TCS
    • Largest Infrastructure Partner- IFBI Training Centre
    • 100% Placement Assistance
    • Special Module for personality grooming
    • Student & Faculty Chapters from ISTE & CSI
    • In-house Software Development, Testing & Deployment