Placement Drive 2015-16

Placement Drives 2015-16

Sl No Name of the Students Branch Company Name
1 Sandeep Sharma B.Pharm Dabur India
2 Suraj Tiwari B.Pharm Dabur India
3 Krishan Kumar Singh B.Pharm Dabur India
4 Nikhil Saini B.Pharm Dabur India
5 Gaurav Chaturvedi B.Pharm Dabur India
6 Saurabh Singh B.Pharm Dabur India
7 Vikrant Chauhan B.Pharm Dabur India
8 Danish B.Pharm Dabur India
9 Arjun Singh BHM Carlson Rezidor Hotel Group
10 Amit Joshi BHM Carlson Rezidor Hotel Group
11 Yuvraj Singh BHM Carlson Rezidor Hotel Group
12 Rinkesh Solanki BHM Carlson Rezidor Hotel Group
13 Mohit Mewarguru BHM Carlson Rezidor Hotel Group
14 Sazid Khan BHM Carlson Rezidor Hotel Group
15 Swati Goel MBA Aaj Enterprises
16 Akanksha Soni MBA Aaj Enterprises
17 Babita Sanger MBA Aaj Enterprises
18 Megha Sharma MBA Aaj Enterprises
19 Pankaj saini ME Paharpur Cooling Tower
20 Vipendra Kumar yadav ME Paharpur Cooling Tower
21 Varun Singh EN Paharpur Cooling Tower
22 Puspendra Singh ME Paharpur Cooling Tower
23 Karan Rana BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
24 Saurabh Sharma BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
25 Shobin Varghese BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
26 Shubham Tyagi BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
27 Ashish Kumar BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
28 Nitin Garia BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
29 Amit Kumar Verma BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
30 Garima Chaudhry BHM Inter Continental Hotel Group
31 Dushyant Singh Rana CSE Syntellect
32 Lalit Kumar ME Spacecam Enterprices
33 Himanshu Gupta CSE Logictech Solutions
34 Mayank Sharma CSE Logictech Solutions
35 Praveen Kumar CSE Logictech Solutions
36 Chhavi Malik CSE Next Step Services
37 Priya Chaudhary CSE Next Step Services
38 Saman Farha CSE Next Step Services
39 Shalini Singh CSE Next Step Services
40 Sidhartha Shanker CSE Next Step Services
41 Shashank Shastri B.Pharm Irocam Healthcare Pvt.Ltd.
42 Gaurav Kumar M.B.A ICICI Prudential
43 Damini M.B.A ICICI Prudential
44 Dharamveer M.B.A ICICI Prudential
45 Nistha Sharma B.C.A ICICI Prudential
46 Manvi Goyal B.B.A ICICI Prudential
47 Gopi Chand B.B.A ICICI Prudential
48 Snehel B.B.A ICICI Prudential
49 Jasmeet Kaur B.B.A ICICI Prudential
50 Shalini B.B.A ICICI Prudential
51 Anuj Verma B.B.A ICICI Prudential
52 Rashi Jain B.B.A ICICI Prudential
53 Harshit Raghav B.B.A ICICI Prudential
54 Aditi Gupta Btech EC Industry Buying
55 Chhavi Malik CSE Genpact
56 Sankalp Gupta CSE Genpact
57 Lakhvinder Kaur CSE Genpact
58 Kushagra Pawar CSE Genpact
59 Manvi Malhotra CSE Genpact
60 Sidharth Mandal CSE Genpact
61 Ritesh Kumar Jha CSE Genpact
62 Pushpender Singh ME Genpact
63 Anudeep Kaushik ECE Genpact
64 Saurav Singh B.Pharm Genpact
65 Gaurav Chaturvedi B.Pharm Genpact
66 Krishan Kumar Singh B.Pharm Genpact
67 Sandeep Sharma B.Pharm Genpact
68 Bina B.Pharm Genpact
69 Tanu B.Pharm Genpact
70 Shalini BBA Vodafone
71 Manvi Goyal BBA Vodafone
72 Sunil Kumar Gupta BCA Vodafone
73 Sarvesh Chandra BCA Vodafone
74 Vandini Tomer BCA Vodafone
75 Damini Bisht MBA Vodafone
76 Aakansha Soni MBA Vodafone
77 Shashank Sharma BCA SANGUINE Info System
78 Sarwesh Chandra BCA SANGUINE Info System
79 Apurva Shrama BCA SANGUINE Info System
80 Vandini Tomar BCA SANGUINE Info System
81 Nishtha Sharma BCA SANGUINE Info System
82 Prachi Sharma ECE SANGUINE Info System
83 Kirti Srivastava ECE SANGUINE Info System
84 Vasu Garg ECE SANGUINE Info System
85 Sandeep Mishra ECE SANGUINE Info System
86 Meenu ECE SANGUINE Info System
87 Shivangi Chandra ECE SANGUINE Info System
88 Sonal varshney CSE SANGUINE Info System
89 Aarti Tyagi CSE SANGUINE Info System
90 Lakhvinder Kaur CSE SANGUINE Info System
91 KrantiMan Singh CSE SANGUINE Info System
92 Chhavi Malik CSE SANGUINE Info System
93 Archit Tyagi CSE SANGUINE Info System
94 Vivek Yadav CSE SANGUINE Info System
95 Abhishek Kumar Tiwari CSE SANGUINE Info System
96 Gagandeep Singh CSE SANGUINE Info System
97 Rajdeep Tyagi CSE SANGUINE Info System
98 Priya Chaudhary CSE SANGUINE Info System
99 Praveen Kumar CSE SANGUINE Info System
100 Saman Farha CSE SANGUINE Info System
101 Arpit Chaudhary CSE SANGUINE Info System
102 Apoorva Sharma ECE Maintech Technology
103 Arushi Gautam ECE Maintech Technology
104 Somi Mishra ECE Maintech Technology
105 Anudeep Kaushik ECE Maintech Technology
106 Chhavi Malik CSE Maintech Technology
107 Nikhil Chauhan CSE Maintech Technology
108 Gagandeep Singh CSE Maintech Technology
109 Lakhvinder Kaur CSE Maintech Technology
110 Shalini BBA Expertscan Consultant Pvt Ltd.
111 Jagdish Sharma CSE Hexaview Technologies
112 Alka Singh MBA R.D.Web Services Pvt. Ltd
113 Sheetal Goel CSE Syntellect
114 Akhil Kumar Saxena ME Anglo Eastern
115 Akhil Singh ME Anglo Eastern
116 Pankaj Saini ME Anglo Eastern
117 Mukul Sharma ME Anglo Eastern
118 Yogesh Kumar ME Anglo Eastern
119 Kranti Mann Singh CSE Cyrus Infotech
120 Pushpendra Singh ME Cyrus Infotech
121 Priya Chodhary CSE Cyrus Infotech
122  Prachi Sharma ECE Cyrus Infotech
123 Jagdish Sharma CSE Cyrus Infotech
124 Jyoti Sharma CSE Cyrus Infotech
125 Priyanka Singh CSE Cyrus Infotech
126 Apurva Sharma BCA Accenture
127 Priyanka Singh CSE Udaan Technologies
128 Shalini Singh CSE Udaan Technologies
129 Jyoti Sharma CSE Udaan Technologies
130 Sandeep Verma CSE Udaan Technologies
131 Kanisht Sahlot CSE Udaan Technologies
132 Ankita Dewangan Udaan Technologies
133 Chandni Tyagi B Pharma mCURA
134 Bina Singh B Pharma mCURA
135 Pragya Pandey B Pharma mCURA
136 Tanu Kumari B Pharma mCURA
137 Saurabh Singh B Pharma mCURA
138 Gaurav Chaturvedi B Pharma mCURA
139 Kanisht Sahlot CSE Technobridge Innovations
140 Sambhavi Rai CSE Technobridge Innovations
141 Kamini Sharma CSE Technobridge Innovations
142 Shikha Shoshodia CSE Radiate E Services (Times Job)
143 Sankalp Gupta CSE Radiate E Services (Times Job)
144 Shrishti Yadav CSE Radiate E Services (Times Job)
145 Deepanshi Goel MCA Radiate E Services (Times Job)
146 Sandeep Verma CSE Radiate E Services (Times Job)
147 Saman Farha CSE Radiate E Services (Times Job)
148 Vasu Garg EC BFC Groups
149 Mohsin EC BFC Groups
150 Radha Kharwa EC BFC Groups
151 Akansha Soni MBA BFC Groups
152 Priya Chaudhary CSE BFC Groups
153 Saman Farah CSE BFC Groups
154 Rajdeep Tyagi CSE BFC Groups
155 Shalini Rawat CSE Radical Logix
156 Saurabh Singh Sisodia ME Mikuni India Private Ltd.
157 Nizamudin CSE Hatchitup Services
158 Shanky Rana CSE Hatchitup Services
159 Farman Khan ME R.G.Rolling India Ltd.
160 Paras Gola ME R.G.Rolling India Ltd.
161 Saman Farha CSE Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd
162 Manvi Malhotra CSE Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd
163 Aarti Verma CSE Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd
164 Esha Anand MBA Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd
165 Priya Awasthi CSE Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd
166 Tushar Aggarwal ME Tandem Data Processing
167 Gaurav Chaturvedi B Pharma GSK Consumer Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
168 Nidhi MBA Atulya Heights
169 Chetan Sharma CE Atulya Heights
170 Aanchal MBA Atulya Heights
171 Shivam Tyagi CE Atulya Heights
172 Udit Bansal CE Atulya Heights
173 Vivek Tyagi CE Atulya Heights
174 Mohsin EC Strolar Mounting Systems Pvt Ltd
175 Disha CSE PropTiger
175 Rajat Pratap Singh CE Ashok Kumar & Company
176 Navneet Gill B Pharma mCURA
178 Rashmi EC Cyrus Infotech
179 Preeti Garg EC Cyrus Infotech
180 Piyush Raghav CE Devendra singh Contractor
181 Abhishek Tygai CE Devendra Singh Contractor
182 Rajdeep Tyagi CSE Okaya-Microtek
183 Priya Chaudhary CSE Okaya-Microtek
184 Shivangi Chandra EC Okaya-Microtek
185 Vasu EC Okaya-Microtek
186 Kirti Srivastava EC Okaya-Microtek
187 Shamsher EC Okaya-Microtek
189 Akanksha Soni MBA Okaya-Microtek
190 Sunil Lodhi EN Okaya-Microtek
191 Sonu Sagar EN Okaya-Microtek
192 Varun Singh EN Okaya-Microtek
193 Richa Saxena EN Okaya-Microtek
194 Mohak Aggarwal EC Okaya-Microtek
195 Vishal Kumar EC Okaya-Microtek
196 Vinay Bakuni EC Okaya-Microtek
Sunderdeep- Group of Institutions

Sunderdeep an Intergrated Campus AICTE Approved

  • Largest Infrastructure Partner-TCS
  • Largest Infrastructure Partner- IFBI Training Centre
  • 100% Placement Assistance
  • Special Module for personality grooming
  • Student & Faculty Chapters from ISTE & CSI
  • In-house Software Development, Testing & Deployment