Achievements

Activities

SUNDER DEEP PHARMACY COLLEGE

Sunderdeep Engineering College

Topper Student's List in 2014-15


S.No.

Roll No

Student's Name

Total Marks
(2000 & 5000)

%

Branch

1 1324010054 RUCHIKA 1496 74.8 CSE-2nd
2 1324010027 GUNJAN GOEL 1481 74.05 CSE-2nd
3 1324010036 KM SAKSHI RANI 1477 73.85 CSE-2nd
4 1332810022 NIRBHAY SHISHODIA 1484 74.2 CSE-2nd
5 1332810019 MAYANK KANSAL 1476 73.8 CSE-2nd
6 1332810012 KM MUSKAN GARG 1457 72.85 CSE-2nd
7 1224010052 SHALINI SINGH 1507 75.35 CSE-3rd
8 1224010019 JYOTI SHARMA 1498 74.9 CSE-3rd
9 1224010055 SHILPA AGARWAL 1486 74.3 CSE-3rd
10 1232810302 CHANCHAL SHARMA 1488 74.4 CSE-3rd
11 1232810022 AKHVINDER KAUR 1462 73.1 CSE-3rd
12 1232810044 SOMYA GUPTA 1455 72.75 CSE-3rd
13 1124010066 SAUMYA RASTOGI 4016 80.32 CSE-4th
14 1124010058 PRIYANKA SISHODIA 3928 78.56 CSE-4th
15 1124010038 NIDHI JINDAL (FW) 3826 76.52 CSE-4th
16 1132810052 SHEETAL GOEL 3823 76.46 CSE-4th
17 1132810014 BHAVNA AGARWAL 3635 72.7 CSE-4th
18 1132810003 ADEEBA ANJUM 3603 72.06 CSE-4th
19 1147710053 VIVEK RAWAT 3567 71.34 CSE-4th
20 1147710031 PREETI SINGH 3496 69.92 CSE-4th
21 1147710033 PRIYANKA ARYA 3460 69.2 CSE-4th
22 1124013024 PRIYANKA 3880 77.6 IT-4th
23 1124013039 VIBHASHA PATHAK 3803 76.06 IT-4th
24 1124013035 SURABHI GUPTA 3717 74.34 IT-4th

Sunder Deep College of Management Technology

Topper List-2013-14

S.NO. ROLL NO. STUDENT % Branch
1 3027551 Rashi Jain 77.15 BBA-2 nd
2 3027524 JASMEET KAUR JUNEJA 69.73 BBA- 2 nd
3 3027507 ANUJ VERMA 69.55 BBA- 2 nd
4 3027570 SNEHAL BHATIA 69.05 BBA- 2 nd
5 3027563 SHIVANGI AGARWAL 68.8 BBA- 2 nd
6 3026667 Shriyanshi Garg 78.5 BBA- 3rd
7 3026593 MANSI  DHINGRA 74.15 BBA- 3rd
8 3026592 MANPREET  KAUR 73.25 BBA- 3rd
9 3026576 KIRTI  JAIN 72.3 BBA- 3rd
10 3026548 BHAVYA  GOEL 72.15 BBA- 3rd
11 3027093 Vishakha 72 BCA- 2nd
12 3027090 Vandini Tomar 70 BCA- 2nd
13 3026024 Ashish Kumar Singh 68 BCA- 2nd
14 3027011 Amit Singh 67.08 BCA- 2nd
15 3027089 Uttam Tomar 65.2 BCA- 2nd
16 3026036 Deepanshi Goel 82.5 BCA- 3rd
17 3026107 RASHI GUPTA 78.67 BCA- 3rd
18 3026119 Shailza sharma 68.33 BCA- 3rd
19 3026100 Priya 67.25 BCA- 3rd
20 3026070 Mohd Salman 67.18 BCA- 3rd

Sunder Deep College of Architecture

B.Arch Top Students list for the session 2015-16

S.No. Roll No. Course / Branch Name Position held % Division
1 1132781077 B.Arch. / Architecture Shaurya Bhatnagar 1 87 I DIV. HONS
2 1132781039 B.Arch. / Architecture Kumar Avinash 4 83.6 I DIV. HONS
3 1132781035 B.Arch. / Architecture Jyoti Shrama 6 81.45 I DIV. HONS
4 1132703025 B.Arch. / Interior Design Prachi Narang 8 80.9 I DIV. HONS
5 1132703006 B.Arch. / Interior Design Anmol Chopra 9 79.3 I DIV. HONS
6 1132781037 B.Arch. / Architecture Karandeep Singh Marwah 10 79.1 I DIV. HONS

 

 

For more information please call us: +91-07840090830, 18008330080(Toll Free Number), Email - director_sdec@sunderdeep.ac.in

Sunderdeep- Group of Institutions

Sunderdeep an Intergrated Campus AICTE Approved

  • Largest Infrastructure Partner-TCS
  • Largest Infrastructure Partner- IFBI Training Centre
  • 100% Placement Assistance
  • Special Module for personality grooming
  • Student & Faculty Chapters from ISTE & CSI
  • In-house Software Development, Testing & Deployment